loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Piac.Com.Pk - Website Report

piac.com.pk receives about 23,012 unique visitors and 58,681 (2.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $184.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $508,234.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank piac.com.pk is ranked number 31,720 in the world and 0.005% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Karachi, 05, Pakistan and links to network IP address 202.14.70.64.

About - Piac.Com.Pk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$508,234.08
Daily Revenue:
$184.10
Monthly Revenue:
$5,523.00
Yearly Revenue:
$67,196.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,012
Monthly Unique Visitors:
690,360
Daily Pageviews:
58,681 (2.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,720 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.005% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,233
Average Load Time:
(2265 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 68.8%81.4%420
Norway 6.1%5.0%3134
United Arab Emirates 5.4%1.9%3081
United Kingdom 4.9%3.3%23481
United States 2.3%2.0%197468
Canada 1.2%0.8%59109

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
piac.com.pk
96.12%79.35%2.3
cms.piac.com.pk
2.77%16.44%17
tms.piac.com.pk
1.85%1.64%2.5
directory.piac.com.pk
1.54%1.20%2.2
OTHER
0%1.37%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
671,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,810
Yahoo Backlinks:
649,969
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,244
Bing Backlinks:
711,602
Bing Indexed Pages:
8,553

Domain Overview

Domain:
  piac.com.pk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  38
Facebook comments:
  19
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  78
Tweets:
  33
Google +:
  110
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  123
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Air/Airlines
Transportation/Airlines

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
202.14.70.64
ASN:
AS45748 
ISP:
PIA 
Server Location:
Karachi
05
Pakistan
 

Other sites hosted on 202.14.70.64

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 19:55:17 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=5hg42s55xmeck445atwcdd55; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 75489

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail02.piac.com.pk 3600
MX mail01.piac.com.pk 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.piac.com.pk
Rname root.ns1.piac.com.pk
Serial Number 2003042002
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 202.14.70.64 3600
NS ns4.piac.com.pk 3599
NS ns2.piac.com.pk 3599
NS ns1.piac.com.pk 3599
NS ns3.piac.com.pk 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
piac.com.pk widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.