loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Piac.Com.Pk - Website Report

piac receives about 23,933 unique visitors and 70,362 (2.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $191.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $528,077.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank piac.com.pk is ranked number 29,856 in the world and 0.0052% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Karachi, 05, Pakistan and links to network IP address 202.14.70.64.

About - Piac.Com.Pk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$528,077.24
Daily Revenue:
$191.46
Monthly Revenue:
$5,743.80
Yearly Revenue:
$69,882.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,933
Monthly Unique Visitors:
717,990
Daily Pageviews:
70,362 (2.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,856 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0052% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,279
Average Load Time:
(1969 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 74.8%85.5%366
United Kingdom 4.6%2.0%24513
India 3.6%2.5%75828
Norway 3.3%2.4%4831
United States 2.3%1.3%191270
Italy 1.9%2.3%28994
Canada 1.6%0.5%50588

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
piac.com.pk
91.49%72.45%2.8
cms.piac.com.pk
4.34%21.87%18
OTHER
0%5.68%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
655,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,890
Yahoo Backlinks:
641,769
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,677
Bing Backlinks:
609,562
Bing Indexed Pages:
8,375

Domain Overview

SEMrush piac.com.pk
Domain:
  piac.com.pk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  38
Facebook comments:
  19
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  78
Tweets:
  33
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  123
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Air/Airlines
Transportation/Airlines

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
202.14.70.64
ASN:
AS45748 
ISP:
PIA 
Server Location:
Karachi
05
Pakistan
 

Other sites hosted on 202.14.70.64

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 13:24:16 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=qzvxel3ue0feot3jg5bzcc45; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 75854

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail01.piac.com.pk 3600
MX mail02.piac.com.pk 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.piac.com.pk
Rname root.ns1.piac.com.pk
Serial Number 2003042002
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 202.14.70.64 3595
NS ns1.piac.com.pk 3595
NS ns4.piac.com.pk 3595
NS ns3.piac.com.pk 3595
NS ns2.piac.com.pk 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
piac.com.pk widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.